Nakamura, Masaya (né en 1926)

Lot 252
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Résultat : 180EUR
Nakamura, Masaya (né en 1926)
Ema Nude in Africa. Asahi Sonorama, Tokyo, 1978. In-8 oblong (20,5 x 22 cm). Seconde édition, signée par Masaya Nakamura. Cartonnage d'éditeur sous jaquette illustrée (insolation au dos). Nakamura, Masaya (born in 1926) Ema Nude in Africa. Asahi Sonorama, Tokyo, 1978. A very near fine copy in like dust jacket with sunning to the spine. Inscribed by Nakamura.
Mes ordres d'achat