Yamauchi, Michio (né en 1950)

Lot 292
Estimation :
350 - 400 EUR
Yamauchi, Michio (né en 1950)
Holiday. YK Shuppan, Tokyo, 2005. In-4 (35 x 28 cm). Edition originale de luxe, signée et limitée à 20 ex., accompagnée de deux épreuves numériques dont une signée. Cartonnage d'éditeur. Yamauchi, Michio (born in 1950) Holiday. YK Shuppan, Tokyo, 2005. Deluxe limited edition. 20 signed copies only. Contains two original prints. Very near fine.
Mes ordres d'achat