*Robert Diament (1907-1987) Pommes Antonovka,... - Lot 48 - Ader

Lot 48
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Résultat : 960EUR
*Robert Diament (1907-1987)
Pommes Antonovka, 1936.
Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée en cyrillique et datée au verso.
26 x 39 cm

Robert Diament (1907-1987)
Apple Antonovka, 1936.
Vintage gelatin silver print, signed in Cyrillic, titled and dated on verso.
26 x 39 cm
Mes ordres d'achat