Frantisek Drtikol (1883-1961) Ervina Kupferova,... - Lot 90 - Ader

Lot 90
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Frantisek Drtikol (1883-1961) Ervina Kupferova, 1919. Épreuve argentique d'époque. Timbre sec daté en bas droite. 22,5 x 16,3 cm Frantisek Drtikol (1883-1961) Ervina Kupferova, 1919. Vintage gelatin silver print. Dry stamp in lower right. 22,5 x 16,3 cm
Mes ordres d'achat