Malick Sidibé (1936-2016) Les trois amies,... - Lot 357 - Ader

Lot 357
Estimation :
800 - 1200 EUR
Résultat : 1 408EUR
Malick Sidibé (1936-2016) Les trois amies, 1977. Épreuve argentique (2006), signée, titrée et datée à l’encre noire dans la marge inférieure. Image : 21 x 21 cm Feuille : 30,5 x 23,8 cm Malick Sidibé (1936-2016) The three friends, 1977. Gelatin silver print (2006), signed, titled and dated in black ink in the lower margin. Image: 21 x 21 cm Paper: 30.5 x 23.8 cm
Mes ordres d'achat