Tom Drahos (1947) Mission Photographique... - Lot 198 - Ader

Lot 198
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Tom Drahos (1947) Mission Photographique de la DATAR, 1984. Quatre épreuves pigmentaires (c. 2010), signées, datées et numérotées à 10 exemplaires (3) aux versos. Format moyen : 21 x 29,5 cm Tom Drahos (1947) Photographic mission of the DATAR, 1984. Four pigment prints (c. 2010) signed, dated and numbered on verso (3). Edition of 10. Average size : 21 x 29.5 cm
Mes ordres d'achat