Claude Fauville (1940) Nu féminin accoudé,... - Lot 178 - Ader

Lot 178
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Claude Fauville (1940) Nu féminin accoudé, c. 1990. Épreuve au platine, montée en charnière sur carton, rehaussée à la gouache, signée et numérotée à 2 ex. au crayon au versos. 50 x 50 cm Claude Fauville (1940) Leaning Female Nude, c. 1990. Platinum print, mounted on cardboard, enhanced with gouache, signed and numbered in pencil on versos. Edition of 2. 50 x 50 cm
Mes ordres d'achat