HEATH, DAVE (1931) A dialogue with solitude. A... - Lot 150 - Ader

Lot 150
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
HEATH, DAVE (1931) A dialogue with solitude. A Community Press Publication, distributed by Horizon Press, New York, 1965. In-4 (29 x 22 cm). Édition originale signée et dédicacée par Dave Heath. Cartonnage toilée sous jaquette illustrée. Usures et déchirures. Ref. Parr & Badger, II, p. 104.
Mes ordres d'achat