ADAMS, Ansel (1902-1984)

Lot 3
Estimation :
80 - 100 EUR
Résultat : 50EUR
ADAMS, Ansel (1902-1984)
The Pageant of History in Northern California. American Trust Company, 1954. In-folio (36 x 28 cm). Édition originale. 72 pages. 58 photographies. Reliure à spirale. Intéressant livre d'entreprise.
Mes ordres d'achat